Hitamajaya Marketing
Savings funds from the public in the form of savings and time deposits are channeled to the community through the provision of credit for business capital and personal needs.
About Hitamajaya Marketing
- Package name (App ID)
- com.marketinghitamajaya.sikat
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- PT. Sikat Sarana Sejahtera
Looking for the Hitamajaya Marketing APK?
The safest way to get Hitamajaya Marketing (com.marketinghitamajaya.sikat) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Financial Tools
Manage your finances and track your expenses easily.
Personalization
Customize the app to match your preferences and workflow.
See Hitamajaya Marketing in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Hitamajaya Marketing free?
Yes, Hitamajaya Marketing is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Hitamajaya Marketing on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Hitamajaya Marketing by PT. Sikat Sarana Sejahtera or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.marketinghitamajaya.sikat?
com.marketinghitamajaya.sikat is the App ID (package name) of Hitamajaya Marketing on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Hitamajaya Marketing safe to download?
Installing Hitamajaya Marketing from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by PT. Sikat Sarana Sejahtera, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.